Mitglieder Stand 10.05. 2017


 

1

Andratsch Manfred Dr.

T

2

Auer Gudrun

3

Auer Juliane

4

Auer Klaus

5

Auer Martin

6

Bauer Nicole

7

Berghammer Christian

8

Bermudez Matthew

USA

9

Bernhard Alfred

K

10

Bernhard Hermine

K

11

Bischof Isabella

V

12

Bischof Katja

V

13

Bittersam Andreas

S

14

Bolego Werner

T

15

Brandl Gerhard

16

Brandtner Andreas

T

17

Brumeisl Werner

D

18

Buchner Alexandra

S

19

Buchner Christian

20

Daninger Reinhard

21

Dankl Bettina

S

22

Dankl Wolfgang

S

23

Dantone Walter

ITA

24

Dauerböck Herbert

25

Daverda Anita

ITA

26

Daverda Ramona

ITA

27

Daverda Ulrich

ITA

28

Dworacek Josef

K

29

Eller Jessica

T

30

Eller Ramona

T

31

Embacher Elena

S

32

Erharter Thomas

T

33

Eschauer Hannes

34

Eschauer Karl

35

Feldweber Felix

36

Friedler Daniel

S

37

Friedler Willi

S

38

Fleischer Andrea

39

Fohl Mario

LUX

40

Fuetsch Josef

T

41

Gadermaier Friedrich

42

Gastager Bastian

D

43

Gastager Christian

D

44

Gasteiger Hannes

ITA

45

Gaugusch Manfred

ST

46

Gösselsberger Sara

47

Gradl Dagmar

ST

48

Graf Roland

D

49

Graf Sarah

D

50

Grasl Martin

51

Grasser Matthias

ST

52

Grasser Thomas

ST

53

Guggenberger Helmut

T

54

Guggenberger Walter

T

55

Gutbrod Hans-Georg

D

56

Hackl Marion

57

Hagmann Ulli

ST

58

Harlander Franziska

S

59

Hasenauer Andreas

T

60

Heindl Albert

D

61

Helm Franz

62

Hengeler Thomas

D

63

Herner Andreas

D

64

Hilbert Nic

LUX

65

Hinteregger Johann

66

Hochstöger Herbert

67

Höck Adalbert

D

68

Höck Florian

D

69

Hoffmann Martin

70

Hofinger-Olivecky Sabine

71

Hofmann Rudi

D

72

IIllmer  Manuel

T

73

Kager Johann

ST

74

Kaiser Andre

D

75

Kaiser Hans

ST

76

Keidel Tobias

S

77

Kendler Karl

78

Kern Karl

79

Klammer Dieter

S

80

Klein Elisa

K

81

Knausz Adelheid

ST

82

Knausz Ewald

ST

83

Knausz Natalie

ST

84

Knausz Pia-Sophie

ST

85

Knausz Rainer

ST

86

Knausz Victoria

ST

87

Koch Johann

ST

88

Koch Wolfgang

ST

89

Kofler Wolfgang

K

90

Körner Gerlinde

ST

91

Koschak Elisabeth

D

92

Kössler Michael

93

Kowaltschuk Franz

T

94

Kreindl Helmut

95

Kreindl Renate

96

Kremer Max

LUX

97

Kristler Leon

K

98

Krobath Nicole

K

99

Kröll Helmut

T

100

Kronawitter Kurt

101

Kronawitter Manfred

102

Ladreiter Reinhard

ST

103

Lang Richard

D

104

Lechner Georg

T

105

Leiter Wolfgang

T

106

Lippitz Hubert

K

107

Mansmann Wolfgang

D

108

Märkl Christopher

D

109

Märkl Franz

D

110

Mayrhofer Elisabeth

S

111

Mayrhofer Lea

S

112

Mayrhofer Markus

S

113

Monai Mario

K

114

Moser Franz

115

Nickchen Bianca

D

116

Nickels Thierry

LUX

117

Nitzbon Martin

118

Ortner Clara

119

Passler Johann

ITA

120

Peirlberger Reinhard

121

Penker Alois

K

122

Pfeifenberger Fabian

S

123

Pfeifenberger Olof

S

124

Pfeifenberger Raphael

S

125

Pfeiler Sandra

D

126

Pichler Norbert

ST

127

Pirker Thomas

ST

128

Planegger Florian

K

129

Rainer Markus

K

130

Regenfelder Jessica

K

131

Regenfelder Rene

K

132

Reiter  Josef

S

133

Reiter  Mario

134

Rinößl Norbert

ST

135

Röck Matthias

D

136

Ropp Claudia

K

137

Ropp Michael

K

138

Ruckerbauer Stefan

139

Ruess Emerich

ST

140

Sa'va'ri Attila

UNG

141

Scattarelli Raimondo

ITA

142

Schlacher Thomas

ST

143

Schmidt Walter

ST

144

Schnitzler Alfred

145

Schönbacher Karl

ST

146

Schuchter Laura

T

147

Schuchter Luca

T

148

Schuchter Robert

T

149

Schwarz Jürgen

D

150

Schweinberger Alexandra

T

151

Schwingenschlögl Markus

152

Soder Daniel

T

153

Soder Stefan

T

154

Soderer Franz sen.

D

155

Soderer Patrizia

D

156

Sperl Hans

157

Sturm Walter

158

Theussl Gerhard

ST

159

Tivkovits Julius

BL

160

Trippolt Wilfried

K

161

Untermoser Heribert

162

Wachter Marco

T

163

Wallrapp Thomas

D

164

Weinhäupl Martin

165

Wetzer Emil

D

166

Wieland Gerald

S

167

Wilhelmstätter Heinz

V

168

Wille Simon

T

169

Winkler Florian

S

170

Winkler Martin

S

171

Wismühler Anton

172

Wunner Alfred

173

Zsolt-Attila Graban Ing.

RUM

174

Zwats Alexander

ST

175

Zwats Daniel

ST

  176

Zwats Lena

ST

 

 

 

Plus 8 unterstützende Mitglieder (Firmen).

 

                              NEU DAZU GEKOMMEN:

 

Thomas Maus  (Deutschland)

Uwe Schaffner (Deutschland)

Celina Grabner (Österreich) JUGEND

Luciana  Fumagalli  (Italien)